FURNITURE / Misc. Furniture / Bedstead 8652441

nr 865 2441

BEDSTEAD

late 19th century, utdragbar, painted, bredd: 102 ca, wear, damages.

Sent 1800-tal, utdragbar, Bemålad, bredd: 102 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 150

Monday December 16 2013
at 19:23:40

13/12 12:37:54 1      100 kr
16/12 16:21:09 2      Vinnande bud